2020年度 茅ヶ崎市リーグ戦【U-12】
U12-試合日程・結果
順位決定リーグ
最終結果
TOPリーグ
最終順位 | チーム |
---|---|
優勝 | カルペソール湘南 |
2位 | FC東海岸 |
3位 | FC梅田 |
4位 | FC浜須賀 |
5位 | 鶴嶺FC |
2ndリーグ
最終順位 | チーム |
---|---|
6位 | 浜見平JSC |
7位 | 小出SC |
8位 | FC今宿 |
9位 | FC50.4 |
3rdリーグ
最終順位 | チーム |
---|---|
10位 | 小和田FC |
11位 | 鶴が台SC |
12位 | 松浪SC |
13位 | FC松林 |
2020年10月17日(土)第1.2節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 | FC松林 | 1 - 9 | 松浪SC | 柳島しおさい |
9:20 | FC50.4 | 0 - 4 | 浜見平JSC | 柳島しおさい |
10:10 | 鶴が台SC | 4 - 1 | 松浪SC | 柳島しおさい |
11:00 | FC東海岸 | 2 - 0 | FC浜須賀 | 柳島しおさい |
11:50 | 小出SC | 4 - 2 | FC50.4 | 柳島しおさい |
12:40 | FC梅田 | 0 - 4 | FC東海岸 | 柳島しおさい |
13:30 | カルペソール湘南 | 4 - 0 | 鶴嶺FC | 柳島しおさい |
14:20 | FC今宿 | 4 - 1 | 小出SC | 柳島しおさい |
15:10 | FC梅田 | 2 - 0 | 鶴嶺FC | 柳島しおさい |
2020年10月18日(日)第2.3節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 | 松浪SC | 0 - 3 | 小和田FC | 柳島しおさい |
9:20 | FC松林 | 1 - 0 | 鶴が台SC | 柳島しおさい |
10:10 | FC東海岸 | 2 - 1 | 鶴嶺FC | 柳島しおさい |
11:00 | FC松林 | 1 - 9 | 小和田FC | 柳島しおさい |
11:50 | FC50.4 | 1 - 1 | FC今宿 | 柳島しおさい |
12:40 | 鶴嶺FC | 0 - 1 | FC浜須賀 | 柳島しおさい |
13:30 | FC梅田 | 1 - 3 | カルペソール湘南 | 柳島しおさい |
14:20 | FC今宿 | 1 - 3 | 浜見平JSC | 柳島しおさい |
15:10 | カルペソール湘南 | 6 - 1 | FC浜須賀 | 柳島しおさい |
2020年11月3日(火/祝)最終節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 | 浜見平JSC | 0 - 1 | 小出SC | 柳島しおさい |
9:50 | FC浜須賀 | 1 - 3 | FC梅田 | 柳島しおさい |
10:40 | 鶴が台SC | 3 - 1 | 小和田FC | 柳島しおさい |
11:30 | カルペソール湘南 | 4 - 2 | FC東海岸 | 柳島しおさい |
予選リーグ
2020年9月5日(土)第1節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | FC東海岸 | 1 - 2 | FC松林 | 東チタ |
14:05 | 鶴嶺FC | 5 - 0 | 浜見平JSC | 東チタ |
14:55 | FC梅田 | 6 - 2 | 松浪SC | 東チタ |
15:45 | カルペソール湘南 | 1 - 0 | FC504 | 東チタ |
2020年9月6日(日)第2節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 | FC松林 | 0 - 11 | FC今宿 | 柳島しおさい |
8:50 | カルペソール湘南 | 1 - 0 | FC浜須賀 | 柳島しおさい |
9:40 | 小和田FC | 2 - 3 | 浜見平JSC | 柳島しおさい |
10:30 | 鶴が台SC | 2 - 2 | FC浜須賀 | 柳島しおさい |
11:20 | FC東海岸 | 8 - 0 | FC今宿 | 柳島しおさい |
12:10 | 小出SC | 1 - 0 | 松浪SC | 柳島しおさい |
13:00 | 鶴が台SC | 0 - 1 | FC504 | 柳島しおさい |
2020年9月26日(土)第3節
試合時間 | チーム | 試合結果 | チーム | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 鶴嶺FC | 2 - 2 3 (PK) 1 | 小和田FC | 東チタ |
14:05 | FC50.4 | 1 - 3 | FC浜須賀 | 東チタ |
14:55 | 鶴が台SC | 2 - 3 | カルペソール湘南 | 東チタ |
15:45 | FC梅田 | 2 - 0 | 小出SC | 東チタ |